Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: G1 Skrzat Grupa 3 (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-05-05
1 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
2 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
3 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
4 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
5 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
6 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
7 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
8 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
9 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
10 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
11 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
12 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
13 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
14 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
15 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-05-12
16 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
17 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
18 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
19 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
20 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
21 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
22 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
23 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
24 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
25 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
26 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
27 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
28 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
29 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
30 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | PUKS Pobiedr Paszkówka (Bęczyn, Dworska 1) | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-05-19
31 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
32 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
33 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
34 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
35 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
36 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
37 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
38 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
39 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
40 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
41 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
42 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
43 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
44 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
45 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-05-26
46 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
47 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
48 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
49 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
50 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
51 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
52 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
53 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
54 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
55 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
56 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
57 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
58 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
59 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
60 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | Orlik (Bachowice, Dębowa 12) | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-06-02
61 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
62 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
63 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
64 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
65 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
66 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
67 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
68 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
69 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
70 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
71 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
72 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
73 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
74 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
75 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-06-09
76 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
77 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
78 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
79 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
80 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
81 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
82 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
83 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
84 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
85 | SKAWA I WADOWICE | - | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
86 | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | - | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
87 | SKAWA II WADOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
88 | WISŁA I BRZEŹNICA | - | SKAWA I WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
89 | POBIEDR PASZKÓWKA | - | SKAWA II WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |
90 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | WISŁA II BRZEŹNICA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica (Brzeźnica, Kościelna 10) | : |